|
ZACHARY ABRAHAMSSON
( Bib # 10 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
MICHAEL BANKS
( Bib # 58 )
East Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
LIZ BARRERA
( Bib # 12 )
New London, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
LINDA BEGLEY
( Bib # 13 )
Suffield, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
MATT BILLINGTON
( Bib # 14 )
Warrnambool, Australia
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
DOUGLAS BOCCUZZI
( Bib # 15 )
Coventry, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
CINDY BOTTICELLO
( Bib # 53 )
Cromwell, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
KIMBERLY BOYINGTON
( Bib # 16 )
Haddam, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
WAYNE BOYINGTON
( Bib # 17 )
Haddam, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
BILL BROSMITH
( Bib # 56 )
West Hartford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
JOHN BYSIEWICZ
( Bib # 78 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
BILL CAMBRAS
( Bib # 64 )
Stratford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
LESLEY COLBURN
( Bib # 61 )
Madison, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
DEAN CONRAD
( Bib # 68 )
Northford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
CAROLINE COOLIDGE
( Bib # 19 )
New Haven, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
JOHANN COOPER
( Bib # 20 )
Portland, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
SEAN DARRAH
( Bib # 21 )
Middletown, PA
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
MELANIE DIAMANTI
( Bib # 22 )
Pawcatuck, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
KYE DOERINGER
( Bib # 23 )
Westbrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
LAUREN DOWNING
( Bib # 24 )
Killingworth, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ED DREW
( Bib # 25 )
Middletown, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
KRISTINA EVANS
( Bib # 26 )
Southington, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
CANDACE FUCHS
( Bib # 60 )
Old Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ANTHONY GARCIA
( Bib # 71 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
PHILIP GOLDBERG
( Bib # 27 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|