|
RYAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 145 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Omar Ansari
( Bib # 151 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
DOUG ARNDT
( Bib # 144 )
Orono, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
55-64
|
|
|
Nathanial Benoit
( Bib # 153 )
Colcato
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
MITCHELL BLACKSTOCK
( Bib # 143 )
Plymouth, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
BENJAMIN CASEY
( Bib # 138 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
NICHOLAS CASEY
( Bib # 140 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
BRIAN CASEY
( Bib # 139 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
NOAH DIEBEL
( Bib # 137 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
BEN FINLEY
( Bib # 135 )
River Falls, WI
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Scott Fritz
( Bib # 152 )
Princeton
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
TRAVIS HAHN
( Bib # 133 )
Baxter, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MARC HANSCOM
( Bib # 132 )
Hugo, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
DAVID HART
( Bib # 129 )
Maple Grove, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
GABRIEL HYVONEN
( Bib # 127 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
WILLIAM JUNTUNEN
( Bib # 126 )
Nisswa, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
55-64
|
|
|
Aiden Jurek
( Bib # 156 )
Minneapolis
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Dan Jurek
( Bib # 155 )
Minneapolis
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
PARKER LINN
( Bib # 124 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
SAM LOVEJOY
( Bib # 123 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MATTHEW LYNNER
( Bib # 122 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
SEAMUS MACKINAW
( Bib # 121 )
Duluth, NE
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
EAMONN MACKINAW
( Bib # 120 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
BRAD MACKINAW
( Bib # 119 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
55-64
|
|
|
BRIAN MILLER
( Bib # 117 )
Bloomington, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|