|
PARKER LINN
( Bib # 124 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
SELAH SCHERMAN
( Bib # 108 )
New Market, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Aiden Jurek
( Bib # 156 )
Minneapolis
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
HALLIE HANSEN
( Bib # 130 )
Big lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
NOAH DIEBEL
( Bib # 137 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
GABRIEL HYVONEN
( Bib # 127 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MITCHELL BLACKSTOCK
( Bib # 143 )
Plymouth, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
SAM LOVEJOY
( Bib # 123 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
BENJAMIN CASEY
( Bib # 138 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
PIPER GARTNER
( Bib # 134 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Nikita Finnerty
( Bib # 154 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
EAMONN MACKINAW
( Bib # 120 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
NICHOLAS CASEY
( Bib # 140 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
SEAMUS MACKINAW
( Bib # 121 )
Duluth, NE
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
YESENIA BRIDGMAN
( Bib # 142 )
Harrisburg, SD
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MATTHEW LYNNER
( Bib # 122 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
DEREK PORT
( Bib # 115 )
Bemidji, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
RYAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 145 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
AUBREY WOLD
( Bib # 101 )
Crookston, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
BEN FINLEY
( Bib # 135 )
River Falls, WI
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
MEGAN HAUBER
( Bib # 128 )
Ridgeway, IA
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
ASHLEY TORGERSON
( Bib # 102 )
Owatonna, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
ERIKA KRAFT
( Bib # 125 )
Moorhead, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Nathanial Benoit
( Bib # 153 )
Colcato
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
TRAVIS HAHN
( Bib # 133 )
Baxter, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|