|
MICHAEL ADAMCZAK
( Bib # 607 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
BRIAN AKULLIAN
( Bib # 606 )
Savage, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
Braeden Anderson
( Bib # 614 )
Ironton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Ethan Armbruster
( Bib # 611 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
KEETH BADGER
( Bib # 604 )
Plymouth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
JAMISON BEISSWENGER
( Bib # 603 )
New Brighton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
JOSHUA BLUM
( Bib # 602 )
La Crosse, WI
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
Todd BOLLOM
( Bib # 601 )
Plymouth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
ROD BRADLEY
( Bib # 600 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
NATHAN BRIDGMAN
( Bib # 599 )
Harrisburg, SD
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Kevin Burns
( Bib # 608 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
JARIT BUSSE
( Bib # 598 )
Darwin, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
PHIL CARLSON
( Bib # 596 )
St Paul, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
CHUCK CARLSON
( Bib # 597 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
PAUL COE
( Bib # 595 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
CODY CONDON
( Bib # 594 )
St Louis Park, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
JOSH DEKAN
( Bib # 593 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
PETER DEMUTH
( Bib # 591 )
Dayton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
KRISTIAN DOLAN
( Bib # 590 )
Excelsior, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
ERIK ENGNESS
( Bib # 589 )
Saint Paul, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
RYAN FAHRMANN
( Bib # 588 )
New Brighton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
GAVIN FAURSCHOU
( Bib # 587 )
Altona, MB
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
KEVIN FORRESTER
( Bib # 586 )
Sturgis, SD
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
WEBB FRIEDLY
( Bib # 585 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
DAVE GIEFER
( Bib # 584 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|