|
Braeden Anderson
( Bib # 614 )
Ironton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
SAMUEL PINKERTON
( Bib # 543 )
Bemidji, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
ROBB KORHONEN
( Bib # 570 )
Hopkins, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
NOAH MIDDLESTAEDT
( Bib # 551 )
Colorado Springs, CO
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
CODY STEINHAUS
( Bib # 521 )
Mandan, ND
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Ethan Armbruster
( Bib # 611 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
CODY CONDON
( Bib # 594 )
St Louis Park, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
WILEY RADOMSKI
( Bib # 540 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
BEN JOHNSON
( Bib # 576 )
St. Cloud, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Kevin Burns
( Bib # 608 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
COLETTE MELLER
( Bib # 552 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
SAMUEL TORGERSON
( Bib # 516 )
Maple Grove, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
ERIK ENGNESS
( Bib # 589 )
Saint Paul, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
MARK SULLIVAN
( Bib # 518 )
Prior Lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
NATHAN BRIDGMAN
( Bib # 599 )
Harrisburg, SD
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
NATE ZUBROD
( Bib # 501 )
Lincoln, NE
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Sonia POND
( Bib # 542 )
St Louis Park, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Nils Hempel
( Bib # 617 )
Rhinelander, WI
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
RUTA WHEELOCK
( Bib # 508 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
JUSTIN MUNSON
( Bib # 548 )
Hastings, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Griffin Myslivecek
( Bib # 620 )
Bloomington
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Brandon Radinovich
( Bib # 612 )
Ironton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
TIM STARK
( Bib # 522 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
JARIT BUSSE
( Bib # 598 )
Darwin, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
PETER DEMUTH
( Bib # 591 )
Dayton, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|