|
JOSIE HUBBLE
( Bib # 3279 )
sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WHITNEE WALLACE
( Bib # 3094 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Rowan Harshey
( Bib # 3154 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
EMMA GIESEY
( Bib # 3531 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ADDY WARD
( Bib # 3379 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NATALIE ARMSTRONG
( Bib # 3378 )
New Phila, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AVA AUBIHL
( Bib # 7 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
EMRY MUNHOLAND
( Bib # 3150 )
Strasburg, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CAMI STEED
( Bib # 3566 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TABBY CAMPBELL
( Bib # 3059 )
west layfette, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HAYDEN LAWHUN
( Bib # 3130 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
PEYTON LAWHUN
( Bib # 3131 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TRUE TANGO
( Bib # 3555 )
sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Samantha GARBER
( Bib # 3107 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Hadley Abel
( Bib # 3076 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Gabriella Richardson
( Bib # 3168 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CALI WADDELL-JENNER
( Bib # 236 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RYLEE ADAMS
( Bib # 3109 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AVA CUMMINGS
( Bib # 3563 )
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HAYDEN HUFFMAN
( Bib # 3528 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ADLEE KLAIBER
( Bib # 3138 )
dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ELLIOTT WALLICK
( Bib # 3594 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KATE HAMILTON
( Bib # 3165 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
EVA KLASERNER
( Bib # 3543 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AVA AUBIHL
( Bib # 3558 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|