|
GEORGE KALLAS
( Bib # 3 )
Fishers, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
BRYCE DEVINE
( Bib # 109 )
Bremen, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
MIKE CROWLEY
( Bib # 120 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
MITCH OSTROWSKI
( Bib # 47 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
JOSHUA BRENNEMAN
( Bib # 23 )
Mishawaka, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
MARK MCCABE
( Bib # 6 )
Fishers, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
RYAN KELLY
( Bib # 38 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
15 - 30
|
|
|
TYLER WILLIAMS
( Bib # 37 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
DANIEL BRANDT
( Bib # 35 )
West Lafayette, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
RICHARD WAYMAN
( Bib # 102 )
Pendleton, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
MARTIN CHOLBER
( Bib # 46 )
MACY, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
ZACHARY GRUBBS
( Bib # 121 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
DUSTYN SHROCK
( Bib # 129 )
Kokoko, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
BEN KELLENBERGER
( Bib # 124 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
SCOTT GOFF
( Bib # 101 )
Arcadia, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
GAVIN FERLIC
( Bib # 127 )
South Bend, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
BRANDON DAUGHERTY
( Bib # 48 )
Zionsville, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
31 - 40
|
|
|
MATTHEW MAIN
( Bib # 19 )
Bedford, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
JORDAN BENDER
( Bib # 105 )
Bremen, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
DAN NOLL
( Bib # 1 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
ANDY YERGLER
( Bib # 27 )
Bluffton, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
MATTHEW HAUCK
( Bib # 33 )
Nappanee, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
TROY AVERGONZADO
( Bib # 32 )
Kokomo, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
GREG CRAVENS
( Bib # 123 )
Ingalls, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|
|
ERIC CARTER
( Bib # 117 )
Noblesville, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
41 - 50
|
|