|
PARKER LINN
( Bib # 124 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Aiden Jurek
( Bib # 156 )
Minneapolis
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
NOAH DIEBEL
( Bib # 137 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
GABRIEL HYVONEN
( Bib # 127 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MITCHELL BLACKSTOCK
( Bib # 143 )
Plymouth, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
SAM LOVEJOY
( Bib # 123 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
BENJAMIN CASEY
( Bib # 138 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
EAMONN MACKINAW
( Bib # 120 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
NICHOLAS CASEY
( Bib # 140 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
SEAMUS MACKINAW
( Bib # 121 )
Duluth, NE
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MATTHEW LYNNER
( Bib # 122 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
DEREK PORT
( Bib # 115 )
Bemidji, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
RYAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 145 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
AUBREY WOLD
( Bib # 101 )
Crookston, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
BEN FINLEY
( Bib # 135 )
River Falls, WI
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Nathanial Benoit
( Bib # 153 )
Colcato
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
TRAVIS HAHN
( Bib # 133 )
Baxter, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
BRIAN MILLER
( Bib # 117 )
Bloomington, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MIKE PIEPER
( Bib # 116 )
Saint Louis Park, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
JAMES SAEWERT
( Bib # 111 )
Minnetonka, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MARC HANSCOM
( Bib # 132 )
Hugo, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
DAVID HART
( Bib # 129 )
Maple Grove, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MARK STANKEY
( Bib # 103 )
North Oaks, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
STEVE SANGET
( Bib # 110 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
BRYAN SCHACHTELE
( Bib # 109 )
Saint anthony, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|