|
COOPER OEFLEIN
( Bib # 5599 )
Gunnison, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 10 & UNDER
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NICO HUDSON
( Bib # 5574 )
Crested Butte, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 10 & UNDER
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ELI REDDING
( Bib # 5670 )
tabernash, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 10 & UNDER
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AUSTIN CORNACCHIONE
( Bib # 5666 )
Boulder, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SAM SCHMIDT
( Bib # 5628 )
GOLDEN, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LIAM RICHARDSON
( Bib # 5619 )
Monument, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MITCHELL SCHROEDER
( Bib # 5646 )
Frisco, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CARTER BAUMANN
( Bib # 5675 )
Boulder, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LEVI LLOYD
( Bib # 5580 )
fort collins, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RYKER LEANEAGH
( Bib # 5592 )
Frederick, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SAM CAVIN
( Bib # 5351 )
Monument, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RYAN MULLEN
( Bib # 5598 )
Parker, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ALEXANDER BLANAR
( Bib # 5321 )
Eagle, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
DIETRICH SCHROEDER
( Bib # 5645 )
Frisco, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CHASE BAXTER
( Bib # 5319 )
Evergreen, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
OLLIE BERGER
( Bib # 5320 )
Boulder, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ROWAN RENZELMAN
( Bib # 5618 )
Golden, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AIDEN RENZELMAN
( Bib # 5617 )
Golden, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BEN GOODMAN
( Bib # 5558 )
Monument, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AIDEN THWAITS
( Bib # 5653 )
Colorado Springs, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 15-18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MICHAEL BOCK
( Bib # 5322 )
Denver, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 15-18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
TREVOR COPPOCK
( Bib # 5338 )
Evergreen, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 15-18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
DAVID CONNERS
( Bib # 5337 )
Basalt, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 15-18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
AUSTIN PEARSON
( Bib # 5604 )
Erie, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 15-18
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
ZHANDOR SHANNON-FROLICH
( Bib # 5634 )
Denver, CO
|
YOUTH MEN 15-18
|
15 to 19
|
|