|
MAXWELL MURPHY
( Bib # 147 )
Milltown, IN
|
Individual
|
19 & Under
|
Average Swimmers
|
|
SUMMER ALLEN
( Bib # 187 )
|
Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
MATTHEW MCDERMID
( Bib # 139 )
Evansville, IN
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
Good Swimmers
|
|
JOCELYN SCHLEGEL
Mitchell, IN
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
Good Swimmers
|
|
Twin Caves Racing Twin Caves Racing
( Bib # 116 )
Mitchell, IN
|
Team
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
NICHOLAS KELLAMS
( Bib # 149 )
West Terre Haute, IN
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
Slow but Steady Swimmers
|
|
DONALD SCHEPERS
( Bib # 183 )
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
|
|
ADRIA MEHRINGER
( Bib # 182 )
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
|
|
GARRETT WHEAT
Terre haute, IN
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
Slow but Steady Swimmers
|
|
BLAKE MOUTOUX
( Bib # 119 )
Georgetown, IN
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
Average Swimmers
|
|
GARRETT WHEAT
( Bib # 169 )
Terre haute, IN
|
Clydesdale
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
KELSEY COOK
( Bib # 143 )
Bloomington, IN
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
Slow but Steady Swimmers
|
|
MITCH MOUTOUX
( Bib # 120 )
Georgetown, IN
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
Average Swimmers
|
|
JACOB SMITH
( Bib # 188 )
|
Team
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
JENNA MACKE
( Bib # 136 )
Cincinnati, OH
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
Slow but Steady Swimmers
|
|
DUSTIN BETZ
( Bib # 181 )
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
|
|
COURTNEY DILE
( Bib # 157 )
Evansville, IN
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
OK Swimmers
|
|
ASHLEY STAFFORD
( Bib # 146 )
Bloomington, IN
|
Individual
|
20 - 29
|
Average Swimmers
|
|
JEREMY ANDERSON
( Bib # 113 )
Solsberry, IN
|
Individual
|
30 - 39
|
Slow but Steady Swimmers
|
|
NICK WANINGER
( Bib # 185 )
|
Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
ROBBIE TRAME
( Bib # 170 )
Evansville, IN
|
Individual
|
30 - 39
|
Good Swimmers
|
|
MATTHEW MAIN
( Bib # 155 )
Paoli, HI
|
Individual
|
30 - 39
|
Good Swimmers
|
|
SARABETH KLUEH-MUNDY
( Bib # 127 )
Ellettsville, IN
|
Individual
|
30 - 39
|
Good Swimmers
|
|
CJ FLECK
( Bib # 179 )
Portsmouth, NH
|
Individual
|
30 - 39
|
Average Swimmers
|
|
KYLE JAHN
( Bib # 141 )
Jasper, IN
|
Individual
|
30 - 39
|
Average Swimmers
|